Monday, March 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM
|
Kids Muay Thai (0/30) |
Rolando Valdez |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Krav Maga All Levels (0/30) |
Deo Dalupang |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Muay Thai All Levels (0/30) |
Vincent Romano |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
8:00 PM
|
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) (0/30) |
Alexandre de Olivera |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 |
5:00 PM
|
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) (0/30) |
Alexandre de Olivera |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Krav Maga All Levels (0/30) |
David Gentile |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Muay Thai All Levels (0/30) |
Gregory Shepherd |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Strike Fit (0/30) |
David Gentile |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM
|
Kids Muay Thai (0/30) |
Rolando Valdez |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Krav Maga All Levels (0/30) |
David Gentile |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Muay Thai All Levels (1/30) |
Gregory Shepherd |
Main Location |
(29 spots left) |
|
8:00 PM
|
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) (0/30) |
Alexandre de Olivera |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024 |
5:00 PM
|
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) (0/30) |
Alexandre de Olivera |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Krav Maga All Levels (0/30) |
David Gentile |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Muay Thai All Levels (0/30) |
Gregory Shepherd |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Strike Fit (0/30) |
David Gentile |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
8:00 PM
|
Injury Prevention & Recovery (0/30) |
Thet-Su Tin |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
Friday, March 29, 2024 |
6:00 PM
|
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu All Ranks (No Gi) (0/30) |
Juan Esparza |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Muay Thai Fundamentals (0/30) |
Mark Odhiambo |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Muay Thai All Levels (0/30) |
Vincent Romano |
Main Location |
(30 spots left) |
|